Androgyny Me

Me & My Androgynyous World

Tina & Aom

with 16 comments

Berhubung banyak yang nyari informasi soal kedua pemeran utama Yes or No, yaitu si Sucharat Manaying alias Aom dan si Suppanat Jittaleela alias Tina, maka coba kita cari profile keduanya.

Berikut ini data lengkap mereka, Aom & Tina :

Aom 'Sucharat Manaying'

Aom ‘Sucharat Manaying’

Profile

Name: Sucharat Manaying (สุชา รัตน์ มานะ ยิ่ง)
Nickname: AOM (ออม)
Profession: actress
Date of birth: Jan. 9, 1988
Birthplace: Nakhon Ratchasima, Thailand
Height: 154cm
Hobbies: watch movies, read
Education: bachelor degree from Srinakarinwirot Prasarnmit (Faculty of Fine and Applied Arts)
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/aom_sushar
Fanpage: http://th-th.facebook.com/AomSucharat
Dramas
Riw Kee Nang Sao Pha (Ch.3/2008)
Mahachon The Series (Ch.3/2011)
Loma Klah Tah Fun (Modern 9 / 2011)
Ruk Sood Plai Fah (ch.3/upcoming) with Ron Pattharapon ToOun
Movies

Pai in Love (2009)
Yes or No (2010)

Tina 'Suppanat Jittaleela'

Tina ‘Suppanat Jittaleela’

Profile (taken from the topic Tina @ LK)

Name: Tina Jittaleela
DOB: February 12, 1991
Constellation: Aquarius
Gender: Female
Nickname: Tina
Height: 170
University: RUNGSIT University, Chiang Mai University
High School: School Satriwithaya
Birthplace: Bangkok, Thailand
Parents: Piyawan Jittaleela
Brothers and sisters: Nichapa Jittaleela, Podchara Jittaleela, Tatae Jittaleela
Favorite drama: Gossip Girl
Favorite singer: Mark Ronson, Samantha Ronson, Air Quartet
Favorite movie: What Dreams May Come, Toy Story, The Little Green Men
Favorite clothing brand: Marc Jacobs
Present work: 98 FM DJ @ Pynk
Facebook: Tiniiz
Twitter: http://twitter.com/tiniiz
Fanpage: http://www.facebook.com/TinaSuppanard

Berikut beberapa foto Aom & Tina :

Film Yes or No 1 & Yes or No 2 bisa di dapatkan disini, klik dibawah ini :

Jual DVD Film Bertema Lesbian

Written by dolop

October 13, 2011 at 8:25 am

16 Responses

Subscribe to comments with RSS.

  1. romantic couple,,,,,,very like them…..:)

    andra

    October 13, 2011 at 11:36 am

  2. yes or no ada part 2 nya??

    vhyan

    October 18, 2011 at 2:36 pm

  3. waaaah part 2 ny ada ga ya? pgn liat gmna pasangan sprti ini diuji, gmna mreka brthan?

    Nevi Vhyn

    October 26, 2011 at 4:52 am

  4. yang neran yah…kalu ada baguzz dong..coz film ni bnr2 baguzzz

    kei kazuya

    October 29, 2011 at 2:17 pm

  5. hhhmmmppp…
    tina is so handsome and aom’z is so beautiful…:)

    Rhya H.P Walahe

    May 2, 2012 at 3:59 am

  6. hai,,the book is good,,,,,i really like it,,,,,,even,,,,i dont know what the character talking about,,,,but i still like it and thank for the eng. sub,,,,,,,, by the way i’m u’re no.1 fan here in the philippines :)

    jeadi(khoe-lheing)

    July 29, 2012 at 9:52 pm

  7. suka banget.. baju2 ala tina di indonesia ada yg jual nggak sie?? info donk..

    mega

    September 21, 2012 at 6:19 am

  8. I like movie yes or no part 1 and 2 , i love tina & aom very very love them

    enawin

    December 11, 2012 at 5:11 pm

    • Hoo . I forget tell tina aom that i’m come from cambodia

      enawin

      December 11, 2012 at 5:13 pm

  9. is tht true that AOm has kids?…

    leezel hyo

    February 15, 2013 at 6:41 pm

  10. I am realy-realy like this the movie yes or no,i love tina and aom,.

    Argentina

    February 24, 2013 at 3:45 am

  11. mereka itu beneran pacaran ga sih ?? pasangan serasi ;)

    annia

    March 18, 2013 at 7:01 am

  12. andaikan saja jika tina laki-laki kayanya bakalan cocok tuh sama aom’z :*

    RISMA GRAHITA UTAMI

    April 18, 2013 at 8:34 am

  13. oooohhhhhhhhh tiinaa you are handsome ^_^
    oooohhh aom you are beatifull ^_^

    Risma Iskandar

    April 18, 2013 at 8:37 am


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: